SMS within subscribers of “closed group” and within Team mobile network
SMS to all mobile of RA networks and international networks
Internet (1MB)
You can turn on:
Important! When "Mega" service is activated, it has a higher priority, i.e. after consuming the free "Mega" internet package and in case of "Lite+" TP free package availability, 1 MB price is 4 AMD until the service is disconnected. The MBs provided by the service will be exhausted in parallel with the MB package included in Lite+ TP.
You can use the "Armenians' World" service and make a call with more affordable rates by dialing *88* or 88 before the number.
To purchase the special tariff plan, the beneficiaries will present the certificate provided by the HENARAN Foundation at Team service offices or online.
Unlimited applications
While using Facebook, Messenger, Telegram, ZOOM, Zangi, WhatsApp applications included in the tariff plan during the active period of internet package MBs will not be consumed, and the Internet isn't tarifficated.
ZOOM application will be active by the above-mentioned terms till 31.10.2020.